Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C O Link Road Lower Balason To Upper Balason K.M. 0.0 To 0.500
|
| Description |
C O 900 Mm Dia Hpc At R.D. 0.0 And B/Wall At R.D. 0.140 To 0.165
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76146_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-CB-Tender-22-3445-3544 dt.16.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreC o link road to village kashani km 0.0 to 0.500
Sh p l g-2,g3 and tarring between km ./0 to 0.500)
Read moreC o link road to village khashkandi k.m. 0.0 to 0.700
S.h p.l pcc 1 2 4 at r.d. 0.450 to 0.625 and improvement of curves portion at r.d. 0.220 to 0.300
Read moreC o link road raigad odidhar hb khashadhar road k.m. 0.0 to 1.300
S.h co rwall at r.d. 1.135 to 1.158
Read moreC o link road from gumma crusher to village tikkari k.m. 0.0 to 2.500
S.h widening of narrow reaches at r.d. 1.090 to 1.125,b wall in r/r masonry at r.d. 1.255 to 1.267 and r wall at r.d. 1.255 to 1.267
Read moreC o sandasu telga road k.m. 0.0 to 6.00
S.h c o r wall in wire crate at r.d. 4.024 to 4.050
Read moreC o chiuni to baghi road k.m. 0.0 to 2.805
S.h p l gsb with local material at various r.d. between 0 0 to 2.805)
Read moreC o sandasu to khashadhar road k.m. 0.0 to 9.00
S.h c o r/wall at r.d. 0.100 to 0.117.50 and 0.330 to 0.347.50
Read moreof your Industry type