Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jeepable To Motorable Road To Village Kurched Km 0/0 To 4/500(sh Formation Cutting In Km 2/330 To 2/500)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jeepable To Motorable Road To Village Kurched Km 0/0 To 4/500(sh Formation Cutting In Km 2/330 To 2/500)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/CHV/Tender/24-19447-19471 dt. 04.3.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 59800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130807 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreConstruction of jeepable to motorable road to village kurched km 0/0 to 4/500 (sh formation cutting in km 1/555 to 1/780)
Construction of jeepable to motorable road to village kurched km 0/0 to 4/500 (sh formation cutting in km 1/555 to 1/780)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of motorable link road to village jalwas km 0/0 to 2/500
Head formation cutting at rd 1/855 to 2/250
Read moreConstruction of link road kharkan to deonal km 0/0 to 2/555 (sh- formation cutting from jeepable standerd to 5/7 mtrs wide road from km 0/930 to 2/195)under mnp
Construction of link road kharkan to deonal km 0/0 to 2/555 (sh- formation cutting from jeepable standerd to 5/7 mtrs wide road from km 0/930 to 2/195)under mnp
Read moreConstruction of link road kalu to drobber km. 0/0 to 1/500 (sh formation cutting work in km. 0/0 to 1/500
Construction of link road kalu to drobber km. 0/0 to 1/500 (sh formation cutting work in km. 0/0 to 1/500
Read moreC/o jeepable road to khawangi kanda 0/00 to 2/400 (sh-rofd,p/l soling, metalling and tarring from km 0/00 to 2/500)
C/o jeepable road to khawangi kanda 0/00 to 2/400 (sh-rofd,p/l soling, metalling and tarring from km 0/00 to 2/500)
Read moreC/o jeepable road to khawangi kanda 0/00 to 2/400 (sh-rofd,p/l soling, metalling and tarring from km 0/00 to 2/500
C/o jeepable road to khawangi kanda 0/00 to 2/400 (sh-rofd,p/l soling, metalling and tarring from km 0/00 to 2/500
Read moreConstruction of link road from rajindu to gal km. 0/0 to 1/500 (sh formation cutting at km. 0/750 to 1/500)
Construction of link road from rajindu to gal km. 0/0 to 1/500 (sh formation cutting at km. 0/750 to 1/500)
Read moreof your Industry type