Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pathanamthitta Municipality 2023 24 Ward 25 Kallarakkadavu Pamboorippara Krishi Bhavan Road Renovation Project 335/24
|
| Description |
Pathanamthitta Municipality
2023 24 Ward 25 Kallarakkadavu
Pamboorippara Krishi Bhavan
Road Renovation Project 335/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-30/12-13 V-V(2) |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta municipal office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 ro plant renovation works-ward 25
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 ro plant renovation works-ward 25
Read moreWard 27- thiruneelamannil padi road renovation-project no 95/24 pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024
Ward 27- thiruneelamannil padi road renovation-project no 95/24 pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of anganvadi no 107 ward 1-project no372/25 in pathanamthitta municipality
Annual plan-renovation of anganvadi no 107 ward 1-project no372/25 in pathanamthitta municipality
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023- 24 municipal office beautification -project 330/2024
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023- 24 municipal office beautification -project 330/2024
Read moreRenovation (maintenance) of krishi bhavan under adoor municipality - electrification-project no.s0048/24 (s0463/25)
Renovation (maintenance) of krishi bhavan under adoor municipality - electrification-project no.s0048/24 (s0463/25)
Read moreProject no-335/2023-24-puthenchantha aalathinal road renovation
Project no-335/2023-24-puthenchantha aalathinal road renovation&#x0d
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 niravel road retarring in ward 17- project no351/2024
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 niravel road retarring in ward 17- project no351/2024
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 kumbazhakkuzhi -muthirakkunnu bhagom road concrete in ward 18-project
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 kumbazhakkuzhi -muthirakkunnu bhagom road concrete in ward 18-project no 326/24
Read morePathanamthitta municipality pro.no.121/25,renovation of kalloorethu road concreting in ward 28
Pathanamthitta municipality pro.no.121/25,renovation of kalloorethu road concreting in ward 28
Read morePro.no.276/25,pathanamthitta municipality ,chadachil road renovation balance portion in ward 28
Pro.no.276/25,pathanamthitta municipality ,chadachil road renovation balance portion in ward 28
Read moreof your Industry type