Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pathanamthitta Municipality 2023 24 Municipal Office Beautification Project 330/2024
|
| Description |
Pathanamthitta Municipality 2023
24 Municipal Office Beautification Project
330/2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-30/12-13 V-V(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1190 |
| EMD | 13459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta municipal office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 niravel road retarring in ward 17- project no351/2024
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 niravel road retarring in ward 17- project no351/2024
Read moreTirur municipality -2023 - 2024 - kadayi thodu development works (project -330)
Construction of thodu
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 thundamankara nedumanal road concrete in ward 20 -project no349/24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 thundamankara nedumanal road concrete in ward 20 -project no349/24
Read moreWard 27- thiruneelamannil padi road renovation-project no 95/24 pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024
Ward 27- thiruneelamannil padi road renovation-project no 95/24 pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 kumbazhakkuzhi -muthirakkunnu bhagom road concrete in ward 18-project
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 kumbazhakkuzhi -muthirakkunnu bhagom road concrete in ward 18-project no 326/24
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 supply of hdpe chatty at each ward project no 101/24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 supply of hdpe chatty at each ward project no 101/24
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-24ward 25-kallarakkadavu pamboorippara-krishi bhavan road renovation-project 335/24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24ward 25-kallarakkadavu pamboorippara-krishi bhavan road renovation-project 335/24
Read moreKmc/roads/south/2023-2024/330
Road restoration for laying inlet and outlet pipelines of semi underground reservoir cum booster pumping station at saradapally in ward no. 107
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 ro plant renovation works-ward 25
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 ro plant renovation works-ward 25
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 koippuram- ambala road renovation in ward 27. (scp)-project no 94/24-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 koippuram- ambala road renovation in ward 27. (scp)-project no 94/24-general civil work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type