Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pathanamthitta Municipality 2023 24 Supply Of Hdpe Chatty At Each Ward Project No 101/24
|
| Description |
Pathanamthitta Municipality 2023 24 Supply Of Hdpe Chatty At Each Ward Project No 101/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pro no 101/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031433 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 niravel road retarring in ward 17- project no351/2024
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 niravel road retarring in ward 17- project no351/2024
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023- 24 municipal office beautification -project 330/2024
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023- 24 municipal office beautification -project 330/2024
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 thundamankara nedumanal road concrete in ward 20 -project no349/24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 thundamankara nedumanal road concrete in ward 20 -project no349/24
Read moreWard 27- thiruneelamannil padi road renovation-project no 95/24 pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024
Ward 27- thiruneelamannil padi road renovation-project no 95/24 pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 ro plant renovation works-ward 25
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 ro plant renovation works-ward 25
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 kumbazhakkuzhi -muthirakkunnu bhagom road concrete in ward 18-project
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-2024 kumbazhakkuzhi -muthirakkunnu bhagom road concrete in ward 18-project no 326/24
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-24ward 25-kallarakkadavu pamboorippara-krishi bhavan road renovation-project 335/24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24ward 25-kallarakkadavu pamboorippara-krishi bhavan road renovation-project 335/24
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 reconcreting of ddrc road in ward no 30-pro 56/2023-24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 reconcreting of ddrc road in ward no 30-pro 56/2023-24
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023- 24 appolo road renovation third reach in ward 14-project_104/23-24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023- 24 appolo road renovation third reach in ward 14-project_104/23-24
Read moreDeposit-pathanamthitta municipality- extension of pipeline to valanchuzhi - pampoorippara-kavu jn. in ward no.24 -of pathanamthitta municipality
Depositpathanamthitta municipality&#x0d extension of pipeline to valanchuzhi&#x0d pampoorippara-kavu jn. in ward no24of&#x0d pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreof your Industry type