Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pathanamthitta Municipality 2023 24 Appolo Road Renovation Third Reach In Ward 14 Project 104/23 24
Description
Pathanamthitta Municipality 2023 24 Appolo Road Renovation Third Reach In Ward 14 Project 104/23 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_619616_1
Reference
Number
E1-30/12-13 V-V(2)
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5285
Tender Value -
Place Pathanamthitta municipal office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 16/11/2023

Expired 1023 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.