Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherthala Municipality Pro.112/2023 24, Vazhikkavala Soorya Club Road Re Tarring Third Reach,Ward 23
|
| Description |
Cherthala Municipality Pro.112/2023 24,
Vazhikkavala Soorya Club Road Re Tarring
Third Reach,Ward 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/CMC |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherthala Municipality AE OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cherthala municipality proj no 62/23-24 mambala madom-thumbayil road re-tarring-14
Cherthala municipality proj no 62/23-24 mambala madom-thumbayil road re-tarring-14
Read moreCherthala municipality - project no. 198/2023-24 illathu mappezhathu road re tarring w-1
Cherthala municipality - project no. 198/2023-24 illathu mappezhathu road re tarring w-1
Read moreCherthala municipality 140/23-24 thomman kavala-kochukulangara road end portion re-tarring-ward 33
Cherthala municipality 140/23-24 thomman kavala-kochukulangara road end portion re-tarring-ward 33
Read moreCherthala municipality proj.no.106/2023-24 esi hospital-nh-66 road balance portion re-tarring-17
Cherthala municipality proj.no.106/2023-24 esi hospital-nh-66 road balance portion re-tarring-17
Read moreCherthala municipality proj.no.69/2023-24 south market road infront of td temple road re-tarring
Cherthala municipality proj.no.69/2023-24 south market road infront of td temple road re-tarring
Read moreThird camp palampady ettumanoorpady road re tarring(
Third camp palampady ettumanoorpady road re tarring(
Read moreof your Industry type