Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherthala Municipality Project No. 198/2023 24 Illathu Mappezhathu Road Re Tarring W 1
|
| Description |
Cherthala Municipality Project No. 198/2023 24 Illathu Mappezhathu Road Re Tarring W 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616824_12 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/CMC |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherthala Municipality AE OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cherthala municipality pro.112/2023-24, vazhikkavala-soorya club road re-tarring third reach,ward 23
Cherthala municipality pro.112/2023-24, vazhikkavala-soorya club road re-tarring third reach,ward 23
Read moreCherthala municipality proj.no.106/2023-24 esi hospital-nh-66 road balance portion re-tarring-17
Cherthala municipality proj.no.106/2023-24 esi hospital-nh-66 road balance portion re-tarring-17
Read moreCherthala municipality proj.no.69/2023-24 south market road infront of td temple road re-tarring
Cherthala municipality proj.no.69/2023-24 south market road infront of td temple road re-tarring
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 128/24-olavakkath nediyaparampu road tarring inward 11
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 128/24-olavakkath nediyaparampu road tarring inward 11
Read moreCherthala municipality proj no 62/23-24 mambala madom-thumbayil road re-tarring-14
Cherthala municipality proj no 62/23-24 mambala madom-thumbayil road re-tarring-14
Read moreCherthala municipality 63/ 2023-24 vayanasala anjilipalam road ward 18-tarring of road-
Cherthala municipality 63/ 2023-24 vayanasala anjilipalam road ward 18-tarring of road-
Read moreCherthala municipality 140/23-24 thomman kavala-kochukulangara road end portion re-tarring-ward 33
Cherthala municipality 140/23-24 thomman kavala-kochukulangara road end portion re-tarring-ward 33
Read moreRe tender annual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 130/24 -arakkal madam alunkal veli road tarring inward 9
Re tender annual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 130/24 -arakkal madam alunkal veli road tarring inward 9
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 93/24.- christhurajreethapuram road tarring inward 17
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 93/24.- christhurajreethapuram road tarring inward 17
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 punnakuzhy - moongodu road re tarring in ward no 16 (198/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 punnakuzhy - moongodu road re tarring in ward no 16 (198/24)
Read moreof your Industry type