Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala Southgp.Project No 93/24. Christhurajreethapuram Road Tarring Inward 17
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala
Southgp.Project No 93/24.
Christhurajreethapuram Road Tarring
Inward 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_575541_6 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1625 |
| EMD | 18420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERTHALA SOUTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no-89/24 .- kakkarynasranibhooshanam roadtarring in ward 17
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no-89/24 .- kakkarynasranibhooshanam roadtarring in ward 17
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 128/24-olavakkath nediyaparampu road tarring inward 11
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 128/24-olavakkath nediyaparampu road tarring inward 11
Read moreRe tenderannual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 124/24 - formationof aravukad neysery road inward 5
Re tenderannual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 124/24 - formationof aravukad neysery road inward 5
Read moreRe tender annual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 130/24 -arakkal madam alunkal veli road tarring inward 9
Re tender annual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 130/24 -arakkal madam alunkal veli road tarring inward 9
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp project no 85/24- reethalayam poonathu road in ward 18
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp project no 85/24- reethalayam poonathu road in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-73/2023-24 pongumala sc-colony road re - tarring-pongumala sc-colony road re -tarring inward 21 -piravom municipality
Annual plan-73/2023-24 pongumala sc-colony road re - tarring-pongumala sc-colony road re -tarring inward 21 -piravom municipality
Read moreCherthala municipality proj.no.106/2023-24 esi hospital-nh-66 road balance portion re-tarring-17
Cherthala municipality proj.no.106/2023-24 esi hospital-nh-66 road balance portion re-tarring-17
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 93/2024-25- theeyanakothi moola road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 93/2024-25-&#x0d theeyanakothi moola road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type