Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala Southgp .Project No 128/24 Olavakkath Nediyaparampu Road Tarring Inward 11
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala
Southgp .Project No 128/24 Olavakkath Nediyaparampu Road Tarring Inward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_575541_11 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1835 |
| EMD | 20762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERTHALA SOUTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tenderannual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 124/24 - formationof aravukad neysery road inward 5
Re tenderannual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 124/24 - formationof aravukad neysery road inward 5
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 93/24.- christhurajreethapuram road tarring inward 17
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 93/24.- christhurajreethapuram road tarring inward 17
Read moreRe tender annual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 130/24 -arakkal madam alunkal veli road tarring inward 9
Re tender annual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 130/24 -arakkal madam alunkal veli road tarring inward 9
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp project no 85/24- reethalayam poonathu road in ward 18
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp project no 85/24- reethalayam poonathu road in ward 18
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp project no 79/24- maintenanceof gandhi junction - v v gramamroad in ward 10
re tender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp project no 79/24- maintenanceof gandhi junction - v v gramamroad in ward 10
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no-89/24 .- kakkarynasranibhooshanam roadtarring in ward 17
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no-89/24 .- kakkarynasranibhooshanam roadtarring in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-73/2023-24 pongumala sc-colony road re - tarring-pongumala sc-colony road re -tarring inward 21 -piravom municipality
Annual plan-73/2023-24 pongumala sc-colony road re - tarring-pongumala sc-colony road re -tarring inward 21 -piravom municipality
Read moreCherthala municipality - project no. 198/2023-24 illathu mappezhathu road re tarring w-1
Cherthala municipality - project no. 198/2023-24 illathu mappezhathu road re tarring w-1
Read moreof your Industry type