Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala Southgp.Project No 123/224 . Mattathilkaruppechal Road Formation Inward 5
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2023 24.Cherthala
Southgp.Project No 123/224 .
Mattathilkaruppechal Road Formation
Inward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_575541_13 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERTHALA SOUTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 93/24.- christhurajreethapuram road tarring inward 17
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 93/24.- christhurajreethapuram road tarring inward 17
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no-89/24 .- kakkarynasranibhooshanam roadtarring in ward 17
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no-89/24 .- kakkarynasranibhooshanam roadtarring in ward 17
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 128/24-olavakkath nediyaparampu road tarring inward 11
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 128/24-olavakkath nediyaparampu road tarring inward 11
Read moreRe tenderannual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 124/24 - formationof aravukad neysery road inward 5
Re tenderannual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 124/24 - formationof aravukad neysery road inward 5
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 123/224 .-mattathil karuppechal road formation in ward 5
Retender-annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 123/224 .-mattathil karuppechal road formation in ward 5
Read moreRe- tenderannual plan 2024 -2025 pro.no,342//25 cherthala south gp. formation of kalarickalveli lakshamveedu colony footpath in ward 11
Re- tenderannual plan 2024 -2025 pro.no,342//25 cherthala south gp. formation of kalarickalveli lakshamveedu colony footpath in ward 11
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp project no 85/24- reethalayam poonathu road in ward 18
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp project no 85/24- reethalayam poonathu road in ward 18
Read moreRetender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 123 formation of mattathil karuppechal road in ward 5
Retender-cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 123 formation of mattathil karuppechal road in ward 5
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-sahib krishnankutty road completion ward 2
Re tenderannual plan-sahib krishnankutty road completion ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type