Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 2025 Pro.No,342//25 Cherthala South Gp. Formation Of Kalarickalveli Lakshamveedu Colony Footpath In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 2025 Pro.No,342//25 Cherthala South Gp. Formation Of Kalarickalveli Lakshamveedu Colony Footpath In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717441_6 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/LID EW/CSGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1269 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherthala South G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179019 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 123/224 .- mattathilkaruppechal road formation inward 5
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 93/24.- christhurajreethapuram road tarring inward 17
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no 93/24.- christhurajreethapuram road tarring inward 17
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no-89/24 .- kakkarynasranibhooshanam roadtarring in ward 17
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp.project no-89/24 .- kakkarynasranibhooshanam roadtarring in ward 17
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp project no 85/24- reethalayam poonathu road in ward 18
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp project no 85/24- reethalayam poonathu road in ward 18
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 128/24-olavakkath nediyaparampu road tarring inward 11
Re tenderannual plan-2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 128/24-olavakkath nediyaparampu road tarring inward 11
Read moreRe tenderannual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 124/24 - formationof aravukad neysery road inward 5
Re tenderannual plan- 2023-24.cherthala southgp .project no 124/24 - formationof aravukad neysery road inward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 formation of aravukad neyssery road in ward 5 of cherthala south gp
Annual plan 2023 24 formation of aravukad neyssery road in ward 5 of cherthala south gp
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-sahib krishnankutty road completion ward 2
Re tenderannual plan-sahib krishnankutty road completion ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type