Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.104/24 Renovation (Concrete) Of Appolo Road Third Reach In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Pro.No.104/24 Renovation (Concrete) Of Appolo Road Third Reach In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023/PTAMUN/E/104/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5285 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHANAMTHITTA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023- 24 appolo road renovation third reach in ward 14-project_104/23-24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023- 24 appolo road renovation third reach in ward 14-project_104/23-24
Read moreEms vayanasala road concrete ward-14-pro.no.53/24
Ems vayanasala road concrete ward-14-pro.no.53/24
Read moreValiyavila mannamvilakam road renovation 2nd reach pro.no 146/24
valiyavila mannamvilakam road renovation 2nd reach pro.no 146/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.14/23-24 - anapparappadi- nedumpuram bhagam concrete- ward 2-pro.no.14/23-24 - anapparappadi- nedumpuram bhagam concrete- ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan pro.no.14/23-24 anapparappadi nedumpuram bhagam concrete ward 2
Read moreChakiriyar renovation 2nd stage pro.no 104
chakiriyar renovation 2nd stage pro.no 104 poovar gp
Read moreManjeswara gp 2024-25 pro 36/24-25 kadabali third reach road concrete ward 1-improvements
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 cherpu gp kannoly vazhy road maintenance ward 14.-pro.no. 104-general civil work
Annual plan-2023 - 24 cherpu gp kannoly vazhy road maintenance ward 14.-pro.no. 104-general civil work
Read morePro.no. 240/2023-24 renovation of vidangara pond 2nd phase in ward 14
Pro.no. 240/2023-24 renovation of vidangara pond 2nd phase in ward 14
Read morePavithreswaram go so 271/2023-24-aalilavila chandravil road concrete third reach
Pavithreswaram go so 271/2023-24-aalilavila chandravil road concrete third reach
Read moreof your Industry type