Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valiyavila Mannamvilakam Road Renovation 2 Nd Reach Pro.No 146/24
|
| Description |
Valiyavila Mannamvilakam Road Renovation 2 Nd Reach Pro.No 146/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_580360_4 |
|
Reference Number |
T01/AE/LID EW/PVR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15211 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRenovation of mannamvilakam-mudumb road in ward 15 poovar gp pro.no 56
Renovation of mannamvilakam-mudumb road in ward 15 poovar gp pro.no 56
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod municipality pro.no.536/24-koyas lane road drainage renovation and covering slab (2nd reach)
Koyas lane road drainage renovation and covering slab (2nd reach)
Read moreArumlavu valiyavila road renovation ward 12 thirupuram gp pro.no.85 revision projects retender
Annual plan-2024-25 arumlavu valiyavila road renovation ward 12 thirupuram gp pro.no.85 revision projects retender
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.34/24-25 thrangodu alamcodu road re-tarring (2nd reach)
Ittiva gp - pro.no.34/24-25 thrangodu alamcodu road re-tarring (2nd reach)&#x0d
Read morePro.no.104/24 renovation (concrete) of appolo road third reach in ward 14
Pro.no.104/24 renovation (concrete) of appolo road third reach in ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type