Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation (Maintenance) Of Krishi Bhavan Under Adoor Municipality Electrification Project No.S0048/24 (S0463/25)
|
| Description |
Renovation (Maintenance) Of Krishi Bhavan Under Adoor Municipality Electrification Project No.S0048/24 (S0463/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P1/3606/25 phase 12 Per |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Section ,Adoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195144 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24ward 25-kallarakkadavu pamboorippara-krishi bhavan road renovation-project 335/24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24ward 25-kallarakkadavu pamboorippara-krishi bhavan road renovation-project 335/24
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.113/24 renovation of kip canal smitha bhavan kadamplavilpadi road in ward 10
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.113/24 renovation of kip canal smitha bhavan kadamplavilpadi road in ward 10
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.113/24 renovation of kip canal smitha bhavan kadamplavilpadi road in ward 10 ( retender)
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.113/24 renovation of kip canal smitha bhavan kadamplavilpadi road in ward 10 ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp - 2023 - 24 - project no. 66/24 - renovation of krishi bhavan-electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp - 2023 - 24 - project no. 66/24 - renovation of krishi bhavan-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.116/24 renovation of pulikanal road in ward 18
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.116/24 renovation of pulikanal road in ward 18
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.115/24 renovation of parijatham road in ward 18
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.115/24 renovation of parijatham road in ward 18
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.140/24 renovation of aranyabhavnam road in ward 12
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.140/24 renovation of aranyabhavnam road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan- adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.132/24 renovation of seed farm road in ward 25 and 26
Annual plan- adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.132/24 renovation of seed farm road in ward 25 and 26
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.164/24 renovation of vinobaji road in ward 24
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.164/24 renovation of vinobaji road in ward 24
Read moreof your Industry type