Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht Hex Head Bolt Size 18 X 45 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106497430 |
|
Reference Number |
05240096 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106497430/viewNitPdf_4743054.pdf |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreHt hex head bolt size 18 x 45mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m18x120 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m 20 x 70 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt of size: m-16 x 65 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m 20 x 60
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size: m12 x 35 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size m20 x 140 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size: m12 x 35 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type