Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt Size: M12 X 35 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106587340 |
|
Reference Number |
L5255075 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106587340/viewNitPdf_4843277.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreHex head bolt size: m12 x 35 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size: m12 x 35 mm, grade 8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size m12 x 55 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM. s. hex head bolt, size: m12 x 10 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size m12 x 110 -10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM12 x 120 mm long hex head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12 x 30 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12 x 30 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type