Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt Size: M12 X 35 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106527013 |
|
Reference Number |
71245900 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106527013/viewNitPdf_4775254.pdf |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreHex head bolt size: m12 x 35 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size: m12 x 35 mm, grade 8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size m12 x 55 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM. s. hex head bolt, size: m12 x 10 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size m12 x 110 -10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM12 x 120 mm long hex head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12 x 30 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12 x 30 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type