Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Ht Hex Head Bolt M18 X120 Mm 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Tensile Hex Head Bolts, Size M18 X120 Mm, With Reference To The Detailed Tender Document. 📆 Bid Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit Their Bids Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Bids Should Be In Accordance With The Specifications And Guidelines Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Ht Hex Head Bolt, M18 X120 Mm, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht Hex Head Bolt Size M18 X120 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106345417 |
|
Reference Number |
61236088C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106345417/viewNitPdf_4569935.pdf |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreHt hex head bolt size 18 x 45 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m 20 x 70 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt size m20x110-8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt of size m16x35mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt of size m16x35mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt of size: m-16 x 65 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type