Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panoor Municipality Pro No 402 23 24 Palathayi Arayaalthara Vannathaan Veedu Road From Ch 0 000 To 0 325
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panoor Municipality Pro
No 402 23 24 Palathayi
Arayaalthara Vannathaan
Veedu Road From Ch 0 000 To 0 325
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636767_19 |
|
Reference Number |
PNR/AE/LID/EW/2023-24-PHASE2 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE AE,LID-EW,PANOOR MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Panoor municipality - board school -thangethumkandy road work from ch 0-000 to 0-127- pro no. 407-2022-23
Panoor municipality - board school -thangethumkandy road work from ch 0-000 to 0-127- pro no. 407-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor municipality pro no-393-23-24-pokkaraattil mukku mes road concreting from ch 0-000 to 0-102km
Annual plan-panoor municipality pro no-393-23-24-pokkaraattil mukku mes road concreting from ch 0-000 to 0-102km
Read moreThazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/108
Thazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/108
Read moreRetender mla-sdf-panoor municipality construction of puthur kundunkara vayal-chaleri thodu footpath-ch 0-000-0-030km
Retender mla-sdf-panoor municipality&#x0d construction of puthur&#x0d kundunkara vayal-chaleri&#x0d thodu footpath-ch 0-000-0-030km
Read moreWard 12 vanamali veedu muthal gulbahar veedu vare road concrete 0/000 to 0/130
Road concrete
Read morePro no 52/2023-24 pallam konnakkalpai road tarring ch-0/000-0/130k
Pro no 52/2023 24 pallam konnakkalpai road tarring ch-0/000-0/130km
Read morePeravoor gp pro 154/23-24 madappurachal kundenkavu colony road maintanance ch 0/000 to ch 0/139
Peravoor gp pro 154/23-24 madappurachal kundenkavu colony road maintanance ch 0/000 to ch 0/139
Read morePro no 180/202324kavumbayi perunthaleri pullimankunnu road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/130 km
Pro no 180/202324kavumbayi perunthaleri pullimankunnu road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/130 km
Read morePro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Pro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Read moreof your Industry type