Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Panoor Municipality Pro No 393 23 24 Pokkaraattil Mukku Mes Road Concreting From Ch 0 000 To 0 102 Km
Description
Annual Plan Panoor Municipality Pro No 393 23 24 Pokkaraattil Mukku Mes Road Concreting From Ch 0 000 To 0 102 Km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_636767_24
Reference
Number
PNR/AE/LID/EW/2023-24-PHASE2
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10590
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE AE,LID-EW,PANOOR MUNCIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 01, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.