Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 52/2023 24 Pallam Konnakkalpai Road Tarring Ch 0/000 0/130k
|
| Description |
Pro No 52/2023 24 Pallam Konnakkalpai Road Tarring Ch 0/000 0/130km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603404_4 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/4/2023-24 dtd 19/09/23 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sreekandapuram municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Pro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Read morePro no 170/2023-24-kottoor idassery road tarring,from ch 0/000 to 0/128 km
Pro no 170/2023-24-kottoor idassery road tarring,from ch 0/000 to 0/128 km
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro no103/2023-24 marakkarkkandi road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/180km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro no103/2023-24 marakkarkkandi road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/180km
Read more116/2023-24-kunjikkandipparamb kalashapparamb road tarring ch.0/000 to 0/158km
Annual plan-vengad gp 116/2023-24-kunjikkandipparamb kalashapparamb road tarring ch. 0/000 to 0/158km-general civil work
Read morePro no 24/2023-2024-pariyaram smasanam road tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/088 km in pariyaram gp
Pro no 24/2023-2024-pariyaram smasanam road tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/088 km in pariyaram gp
Read morePro no 81/2023-24-pannyal kottur vayal road re-tarring ch in b/w 0/000-0/610 km
Pro no 81/2023-24-pannyal kottur vayal road re-tarring ch in b/w 0/000-0/610 km
Read morePro no 73/2023-24-veliyanadu ambedkar colony mamballam road re-tarring ch in b/w 0/000-0/530km
Pro no 73/2023-24-veliyanadu ambedkar colony mamballam road re-tarring ch in b/w 0/000-0/530km
Read morePro no 141/2023-24-nediyenga akg nagar nellikunnu road re tarring ch in b/w -0/000-0/410km
Pro no 141/2023-24-nediyenga akg nagar nellikunnu road re tarring ch in b/w -0/000-0/410km
Read morePro no 120/2023-24 .ward - 13-kanicheri cremetorium road tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/190 km in anthur
Road
Read moreProj no 49/2023-24-muthukkattilppadi elamplasseri road tarring ch 0/000-0/100 km
proj no 49/202324muthukkattilppadi elamplasseri road tarring ch 0/000-0/100 km
Read moreof your Industry type