Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pro No 180/202324 Kavumbayi Perunthaleri Pullimankunnu Road Tarring Ch 0/000 To 0/130 Km
Description
Pro No 180/202324 Kavumbayi Perunthaleri Pullimankunnu Road Tarring Ch 0/000 To 0/130 Km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_603404_10
Reference
Number
TN/4/2023-24 dtd 19/09/23
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10584
Tender Value -
Place sreekandapuram municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 19, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1070 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.