Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Additional Vcb Panel Of Rating 2000 A On 25/31.5 Mva, 66/11k V T/F T 4 At 220k V S/Stn., Hvpnl, Palwal.
Description
Providing Additional Vcb Panel Of Rating 2000 A On 25/31.5 Mva, 66/11k V T/F T 4 At 220k V S/Stn., Hvpnl, Palwal.
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HBC_403857_1
Reference
Number
2024C0AB2B85 324B 4FDE 96BE 3F0FB492E508977HVP
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 5836
Tender Value -
Place Palwal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480286

Start Date October 14, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 685 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.