Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of Existing 12.5/16 Mva, 66/11k V T/F T 2 By 25/31.5 Mva, 66/11k V T/F At 66k V S/Stn., Sec 2, Hvpnl, Palwal.
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of Existing 12.5/16 Mva, 66/11k V T/F T 2 By 25/31.5 Mva, 66/11k V T/F At 66k V S/Stn., Sec 2, Hvpnl, Palwal.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_408572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E9C449A3 C97B 4BD4 9240 2A89BA06F60F977HVP |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 12988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palwal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=485078 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreAugmentation of 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-1 with 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, nimoth.
Augmentation of 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-1 with 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, nimoth.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, baghola.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, baghola.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, allawalpur.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, allawalpur.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, hathin.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, hathin.
Read moreProviding additional 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 at 66kv s/stn., hassapur khadar.
Providing additional 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 at 66kv s/stn., hassapur khadar.
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv sstn sector46 faridabad from 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f
Augmentation of 220kv sstn sector46 faridabad from 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5mva&#x0d 66/11kv t/f &#x0d
Read moreProviding additional vcb panel of rating 2000a on 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f t-4 at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Providing additional vcb panel of rating 2000a on 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f t-4 at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 10/12.5mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 with 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., nagina.
Augmentation of existing 10/12.5mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 with 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., nagina.
Read moreof your Industry type