Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augmentation Of Existing 12.5/16 Mva, 66/11k V T/F T 3 By 25/31.5 Mva, 66/11k V T/F At 66k V S/Stn., Hvpnl, Hathin.
Description
Augmentation Of Existing 12.5/16 Mva, 66/11k V T/F T 3 By 25/31.5 Mva, 66/11k V T/F At 66k V S/Stn., Hvpnl, Hathin.
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HBC_326672_1
Reference
Number
2023B889D71D 19B2 4B43 AF9B 6684406858E2977HVP
Tender Fee 590
EMD 14550
Tender Value -
Place XEN TS Division, HVPNL, Palwal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2023

Expired 1010 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.