Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 1 X25/31.5 Mva,66/11k V Standby Tf At 66k V Substation A2 Faridabad By Hvpnl
|
| Description |
Provision Of 1 X25/31.5 Mva,66/11k V Standby Tf At 66k V Substation A2 Faridabad By Hvpnl During Fy 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_493156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025727D87D2 07AD 46AD AF8C 7ABE360A87F4976HVP |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 15760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=571496 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 1x25/31.5mva,66/11kv standby tf at 66kvsubstation a2 faridabad by hvpnl
Provision of 1x25/31.5mva,66/11kv standby tf at 66kv substation a2 faridabad by hvpnl during fy 2025-26
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv s/stn a-5 faridabad from 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 3x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f
This estimate has been framed to cover the cost of material, equipment, labour and transportation for augmentation of 220kv s/stn a-5 faridabad from 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 3x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f
Read moreAugmentation of 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-1 with 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, nimoth.
Augmentation of 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-1 with 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, nimoth.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, baghola.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, baghola.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, allawalpur.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, allawalpur.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, hathin.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-3 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., hvpnl, hathin.
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv sstn sector46 faridabad from 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f
Augmentation of 220kv sstn sector46 faridabad from 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5mva&#x0d 66/11kv t/f &#x0d
Read moreAugmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., sec-2, hvpnl, palwal.
Augmentation of existing 12.5/16mva, 66/11kv t/f t-2 by 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f at 66kv s/stn., sec-2, hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation pali from 3x25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/fs plus 1x25/31.5,66/11kv (hot) t/f to (4 x25/31.5) mva, 66/11 kv t/fs
Augmentation of 220kv substation pali from 3x25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/fs plus 1x25/31.5,66/11kv (hot) t/f to (4 x25/31.5) mva, 66/11 kv t/fs
Read moreProviding additional vcb panel of rating 2000a on 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f t-4 at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Providing additional vcb panel of rating 2000a on 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f t-4 at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreof your Industry type