Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 220k V Substation Pali From 3x25/31.5 Mva, 66/11k V T/Fs Plus 1x25/31.5,66/11k V (Hot) T/F To (4 X25/31.5) Mva, 66/11 Kv T/Fs
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 220k V Substation Pali From 3x25/31.5 Mva, 66/11k V T/Fs Plus 1x25/31.5,66/11k V (Hot) T/F To (4 X25/31.5) Mva, 66/11 Kv T/Fs
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_493158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20252524232A 4825 4501 90F6 9738F2438690976HVP |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 15425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=571498 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 220kv s/stn a-5 faridabad from 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 3x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f
This estimate has been framed to cover the cost of material, equipment, labour and transportation for augmentation of 220kv s/stn a-5 faridabad from 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 3x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv sstn sector46 faridabad from 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f
Augmentation of 220kv sstn sector46 faridabad from 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5mva&#x0d 66/11kv t/f &#x0d
Read moreAugmentation of 66kv s/stn bhupani from 1x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs to 2x25/31.5mva, 66/11 kv t/fs
Augmentation of 66kv s/stn bhupani from 1x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs to 2x25/31.5mva, 66/11 kv t/fs
Read moreAugmentatnof 220kv sstn a-4, faridabad from (2x160) mva 220/66kv plus(2x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16)mva,66/11kv t/fs to (2x160)mva 220/66 kv plus(3x25/31.5)mva, 66/11 kv t/fs along with replacement of existing 11kv panel set with new matching capacity set
Augmntn. of 220kv sstn a-4, faridabad from (2x160) mva 220/66kv plus(2x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16)mva,66/11kv t/fs to (2x160)mva 220/66 kv plus(3x25/31.5)mva, 66/11 kv t/fs along with replacement of existing 11kv panel set with new matching capacity set.
Read moreProvision of 1x25/31.5mva,66/11kv standby tf at 66kvsubstation a2 faridabad by hvpnl
Provision of 1x25/31.5mva,66/11kv standby tf at 66kv substation a2 faridabad by hvpnl during fy 2025-26
Read moreProvision of 1x25/31.5mva,66/11kv standby tf at 66kvsubstation a2 faridabad by hvpnl
Provision of 1x25/31.5mva,66/11kv standby tf at 66kv substation a2 faridabad by hvpnl during fy 2025-26
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv substation palla from 3x100mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva, 66/33 kv t/fs to 2x 100 plus 1x160 mva, 220/66 kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva,66/33 kv t/fs.(2a3913)
Augmentation of 220 kv substation palla from 3x100mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva, 66/33 kv t/fs to 2x 100 plus 1x160 mva, 220/66 kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva,66/33 kv t/fs.(2a3913)
Read moreAugmentation of 66kv s/stn. bhupani from 1x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs to 2x25/31.5mva, 66/11 kv t/fs plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs subject to augmentation of t- off of 66 kv d/c palla a4 line at 66 kv substation bhupani from 0.2 sq acsr conductor
Augmentation of 66kv s/stn. bhupani from 1x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs to 2x25/31.5mva, 66/11 kv t/fs plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs subject to augmentation of t- off of 66 kv d/c palla a4 line at 66 kv substation bhupani from 0.2 sq acsr conductor wit
Read moreAugmentation of 66kv substation badrola from (2x25/31.5) mva to (3x25/31.5) mva,66/11 kv t/fs along with control room extension by hvpnl
Augmentation of 66kv substation badrola from (2x25/31.5) mva to (3x25/31.5) mva,66/11 kv t/fs along with control room extension by hvpnl
Read moreProviding additional vcb panel of rating 2000a on 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f t-4 at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Providing additional vcb panel of rating 2000a on 25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/f t-4 at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreof your Industry type