Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augmentatnof 220k V Sstn A 4, Faridabad From (2x160) Mva 220/66k V Plus(2x25/31.5 Plus 1x12.5/16)mva,66/11k V T/Fs To (2x160)mva 220/66 Kv Plus(3x25/31.5)mva, 66/11 Kv T/Fs Along With Replacement Of Existing 11k V Panel Set With New Matching Capacity Set
Description
Augmntn. Of 220k V Sstn A 4, Faridabad From (2x160) Mva 220/66k V Plus(2x25/31.5 Plus 1x12.5/16)mva,66/11k V T/Fs To (2x160)mva 220/66 Kv Plus(3x25/31.5)mva, 66/11 Kv T/Fs Along With Replacement Of Existing 11k V Panel Set With New Matching Capacity Set.
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_444741_1
Reference
Number
20259A685D22 B896 4960 9E82 CCD041A72F39976HVP
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 14700
Tender Value -
Place Faridabad (MC)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522172

Start Date May 03, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 09/05/2025

Expired 482 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.