Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augmentation Of 220k V S/Stn A 4 From 2 X 100 Mva 220/66k V Plus (2x25/31.5 Mva Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva) 66/11k V T/F To 1 X 160 Mva 220/66k V(t 1) Plus 1 X 100 Mva 220/66k V(t 2) Plus (2x25/31.5 Mva Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva) 66/11k V T/F
Description
Augmentation Of 220k V S/Stn A 4 From 2 X 100 Mva 220/66k V Plus (2x25/31.5 Mva Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva) 66/11k V T/F To 1 X 160 Mva 220/66k V(t 1) Plus 1 X 100 Mva 220/66k V(t 2) Plus (2x25/31.5 Mva Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva) 66/11k V T/F
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_430146_1
Reference
Number
2025A60D3C49 C10C 46BC 8D1F E93BB809F684976HVP
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 29800
Tender Value -
Place Faridabad (MC)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507067

Start Date February 21, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 548 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.