Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 66k V S/Stn. Bhupani From 1x25/31.5 Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva T/Fs To 2x25/31.5 Mva, 66/11 K V T/Fs Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva T/Fs Subject To Augmentation Of T Off Of 66 K V D/C Palla A4 Line At 66 K V Substation Bhupani From 0.2 Sq Acsr Conductor
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 66k V S/Stn. Bhupani From 1x25/31.5 Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva T/Fs To 2x25/31.5 Mva, 66/11 K V T/Fs Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva T/Fs Subject To Augmentation Of T Off Of 66 K V D/C Palla A4 Line At 66 K V Substation Bhupani From 0.2 Sq Acsr Conductor Wit
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_415674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20246F31D1BE 4AE8 4B8A ADF2 46990E91BD2C976HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHUPANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492271 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 620 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 66kv s/stn bhupani from 1x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs to 2x25/31.5mva, 66/11 kv t/fs
Augmentation of 66kv s/stn bhupani from 1x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16 mva t/fs to 2x25/31.5mva, 66/11 kv t/fs
Read moreSpecial estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation bhuna from 3x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Special estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation bhuna from 3x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation pali from 3x25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/fs plus 1x25/31.5,66/11kv (hot) t/f to (4 x25/31.5) mva, 66/11 kv t/fs
Augmentation of 220kv substation pali from 3x25/31.5mva, 66/11kv t/fs plus 1x25/31.5,66/11kv (hot) t/f to (4 x25/31.5) mva, 66/11 kv t/fs
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv substation palla from 3x100mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva, 66/33 kv t/fs to 2x 100 plus 1x160 mva, 220/66 kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva,66/33 kv t/fs.(2a3913)
Augmentation of 220 kv substation palla from 3x100mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva, 66/33 kv t/fs to 2x 100 plus 1x160 mva, 220/66 kv plus 3x25/31.5 mva, 66/11 kv plus 1x22.5/30 mva,66/33 kv t/fs.(2a3913)
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv s/stn a-4 from 2 x 100 mva 220/66kv plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f to 1 x 100 mva 220/66kv(t-1) plus 1 x 160 mva 220/66kv(t-2) plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f (2a3917)
Augmentation of 220kv s/stn a-4 from 2 x 100 mva 220/66kv plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f to 1 x 100 mva 220/66kv(t-1) plus 1 x 160 mva 220/66kv(t-2) plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f (2a3917)
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv s/stn a-4 from 2 x 100 mva 220/66kv plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f to 1 x 160 mva 220/66kv(t-1) plus 1 x 100 mva 220/66kv(t-2) plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f
Augmentation of 220kv s/stn a-4 from 2 x 100 mva 220/66kv plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f to 1 x 160 mva 220/66kv(t-1) plus 1 x 100 mva 220/66kv(t-2) plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f
Read moreAugmentatnof 220kv sstn a-4, faridabad from (2x160) mva 220/66kv plus(2x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16)mva,66/11kv t/fs to (2x160)mva 220/66 kv plus(3x25/31.5)mva, 66/11 kv t/fs along with replacement of existing 11kv panel set with new matching capacity set
Augmntn. of 220kv sstn a-4, faridabad from (2x160) mva 220/66kv plus(2x25/31.5 plus 1x12.5/16)mva,66/11kv t/fs to (2x160)mva 220/66 kv plus(3x25/31.5)mva, 66/11 kv t/fs along with replacement of existing 11kv panel set with new matching capacity set.
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv substation tosham from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/ 16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/16 mva, 132/ 11 kv t/fs.
Augmentation of 132 kv substation tosham&#x0d from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/ 16 mva, 132/11 kv&#x0d t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/16 mva, 132/ 11&#x0d kv t/fs.
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv sstn sector46 faridabad from 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f
Augmentation of 220kv sstn sector46 faridabad from 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 2x25/31.5mva 66/11kv t/f to 2x160mva 220/66kv plus 3x25/31.5mva&#x0d 66/11kv t/f &#x0d
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv substation jhojhu kalan from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Augmentation of 132 kv substation jhojhu kalan from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Read moreof your Industry type