Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Estimate For Augmentation Of 220 K V Substation Bhuna From 3x100 Mva, 220/ 132k V Plus 2x20/25 Mva, 132/33 Kv Plus 1x12.5 Mva, 132/11 K V T/Fs To (2x100 Plus 1x160) Mva, 220/132 K V Plus 2x20/25 Mva, 132/33 K V Plus 1x12.5 Mva, 132/11 K V T/Fs.
|
| Description |
Special Estimate For Augmentation Of 220 K V Substation Bhuna From 3x100 Mva, 220/ 132k V Plus 2x20/25 Mva, 132/33 Kv Plus 1x12.5 Mva, 132/11 K V T/Fs To (2x100 Plus 1x160) Mva, 220/132 K V Plus 2x20/25 Mva, 132/33 K V Plus 1x12.5 Mva, 132/11 K V T/Fs.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_407970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202475865687 C55C 46A6 A5E3 0A0F929E49A9967HVP |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 34500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhuna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484460 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs in fy 2023-24.
Augmentation of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs in fy 2023-24.
Read moreAugumentation of 220 kv s/stn bhiwani from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to ( 2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs subject to commissioning of connectivity from
Augumentation of 220 kv s/stn bhiwani from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to ( 2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs subject to commissioning of connectivity from
Read moreS /e for augmentation of 220 kv substation ia hisar from 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 1x100 mva plus 1x160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers
S /e for augmentation of 220 kv substation ia hisar from 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 1x100 mva plus 1x160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers
Read moreSpecial estimate for augmentation of 400 kv substation kirori from 3x315 mva, 400/220kv plus 2x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 3x315 mva, 400/220kv plus (1x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/ 132kv plus 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs by hvpnl
Special estimate for augmentation of 400 kv substation kirori from 3x315 mva, 400/220kv plus 2x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 3x315 mva, 400/220kv plus (1x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/ 132kv plus 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs by hvpnl
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv substation tosham from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/ 16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/16 mva, 132/ 11 kv t/fs.
Augmentation of 132 kv substation tosham&#x0d from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/ 16 mva, 132/11 kv&#x0d t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus lx10/16 mva, 132/ 11&#x0d kv t/fs.
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv substation jhojhu kalan from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Augmentation of 132 kv substation jhojhu kalan from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Read moreAugmentation of 132 kv substation jhojhu kalan from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Augmentation of 132 kv substation jhojhu kalan from 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus (1x16/20 plus 1x10/16) mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Read moreAug. of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x 20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f to (2x100 mva, plus 1x 160) mva 220/132 kv plus 1x 40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f in fy 2022-23.
Aug. of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x 20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f to (2x100 mva, plus 1x 160) mva 220/132 kv plus 1x 40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1 x 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/f in fy 2022-23.
Read moreof your Industry type