Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augmentation Of 220k V S/Stn A 4 From 2 X 100 Mva 220/66k V Plus (2x25/31.5 Mva Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva) 66/11k V T/F To 1 X 100 Mva 220/66k V(t 1) Plus 1 X 160 Mva 220/66k V(t 2) Plus (2x25/31.5 Mva Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva) 66/11k V T/F (2 A3917)
Description
Augmentation Of 220k V S/Stn A 4 From 2 X 100 Mva 220/66k V Plus (2x25/31.5 Mva Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva) 66/11k V T/F To 1 X 100 Mva 220/66k V(t 1) Plus 1 X 160 Mva 220/66k V(t 2) Plus (2x25/31.5 Mva Plus 1x12.5/16 Mva) 66/11k V T/F (2 A3917)
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_466441_1
Reference
Number
2025213ABE26 FAFA 4DA1 B5FE 477E391198C3976HVP
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 29800
Tender Value -
Place Faridabad (MC)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544272

Start Date August 20, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 370 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.