Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No115 24 25 Kaimoottilppady Kuzhimannil Road Concreting Ward 27 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No115 24 25 Kaimoottilppady Kuzhimannil Road Concreting Ward 27 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/115/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2115 |
| EMD | 23968 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084358 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no120/24-25 zyloppadi road concreting ward -28-general civil work
Annual plan-project no120/24-25 zyloppadi road concreting ward -28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality annual plan olipurayil road concreting in ward 20- project no.458/2024-25-general civil work
Olipurayil road concreting in ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 631/24-25 kalath ward-concreting of pandarapattom - muppathuveli road-general civil work
Annual plan-project 631/24-25 kalath ward-concreting of pandarapattom - muppathuveli road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/24-25 muriyassery chengalam road re concreting-pazhaveedu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/24-25 muriyassery&#x0d chengalam road re concreting-pazhaveedu&#x0d ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-172/24-25-unnikulam gp - karuvatta kuzhimannil purayil footpath work-general civil work
Annual plan-172/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d karuvatta kuzhimannil purayil footpath work&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 601/24-25 pazhaveedu ward-concreting of madathil road
Annual plan-project 601/24-25 pazhaveedu ward-concreting of madathil road
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - madathil parambu road concreting-ward 7 - project no. 229/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - madathil parambu road concreting-ward 7 - project&#x0d no. 229/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 45/24-25-idattuparambil road concreting ward 09-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 45/24-25-idattuparambil road concreting ward 09-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 336/24-25-erappamkuzhi road concreting ward 21 -general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 336/24-25-erappamkuzhi road concreting ward 21 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 110/24-25 popular road concreting ward -24-general civil work(re tender)
Annual plan-project no 110/24-25 popular road concreting ward -24-general civil work(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type