Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp Madathil Parambu Road Concreting Ward 7 Project No. 229/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp Madathil Parambu Road Concreting Ward 7 Project&Amp#X0d
No. 229/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/69770/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11649 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chemmanthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151420 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chowannur gp - chemmanthitta madathil mana road retaring-ward 7 - pro.no. 244/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - chemmanthitta madathil mana road retaring-ward 7 - pro.no. 244/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Annual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Annual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-284-kadapuram murikkoli parambu road concreting ward-11 (0,50l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-284-kadapuram murikkoli parambu road concreting ward-11 (0,50l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-284-kadapuram murikkoli parambu road concreting ward-11 (0,50l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-284-kadapuram murikkoli parambu road concreting ward-11 (0,50l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 540/25 - 26-madathil thazhe s.n.d.p collage road concreting-general civil workward 10
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 131 24-25-madathil road concreting balance portion in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 131 24-25-madathil road concreting balance portion in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 134/23-24-safa madathil bhagam road concreting ward 16 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 134/23-24-safa madathil bhagam road concreting ward 16 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 85/23-24- koolothukandi parambu- kandoth parambu road taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 85/23-24- koolothukandi parambu- kandoth parambu road taring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 601/24-25 pazhaveedu ward-concreting of madathil road
Annual plan-project 601/24-25 pazhaveedu ward-concreting of madathil road
Read moreof your Industry type