Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 601/24 25 Pazhaveedu Ward Concreting Of Madathil Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 601/24 25 Pazhaveedu Ward Concreting Of Madathil Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P3/601/ME/LSGD/AMC/24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAZHAVEEDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111314 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project 275/24-25 muriyassery chengalam road re concreting-pazhaveedu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/24-25 muriyassery&#x0d chengalam road re concreting-pazhaveedu&#x0d ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - madathil parambu road concreting-ward 7 - project no. 229/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - madathil parambu road concreting-ward 7 - project&#x0d no. 229/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 131 24-25-madathil road concreting balance portion in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 131 24-25-madathil road concreting balance portion in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-pazhaveedu ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-pazhaveedu&#x0d ward - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Annual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Annual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 719/24-25 pazhaveedu ward-construction of drain at devi nagar road-general civil work
Annual plan-project 719/24-25 pazhaveedu ward-construction of drain at devi nagar road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 134/23-24-safa madathil bhagam road concreting ward 16 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 134/23-24-safa madathil bhagam road concreting ward 16 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mg road - 2022-23-project 345/23 - pazhaveedu ward - re concreting of muriyassery- chengalam road -general civil work
Annual plan-mg road - 2022-23-project&#x0d 345/23 - pazhaveedu ward - re concreting of&#x0d muriyassery- chengalam road -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mg road - 2022-23-project 345/23 - pazhaveedu ward - re concreting of muriyassery- chengalam road -general civil work
Annual plan-mg road - 2022-23-project 345/23 - pazhaveedu ward - re concreting of muriyassery- chengalam road -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type