Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madathil Thekkethil Road Concreting In Ward 17 Ettumanoor Municipality Project No S0390/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madathil Thekkethil Road Concreting In Ward 17 Ettumanoor Municipality Project No S0390/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607715_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 50 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2983 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Annual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 392/23-24 polachiravellikuzhi road concreting in wrd 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0392/24 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 392/23-24 polachiravellikuzhi road concreting in wrd 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0392/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 392/23-24 polachiravellikuzhi road concreting in wrd 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0392/24 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 392/23-24 polachiravellikuzhi road concreting in wrd 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0392/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality - radhas padrath padi road concreting-project no.096 (amount 1,00,000/- )-general civil work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality - radhas padrath padi road concreting-project no.096 (amount 1,00,000/- )-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no . 177 ration kada valyakala road concreting ward 21-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no . 177 ration kada&#x0d valyakala road concreting ward 21-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 540/25 - 26-madathil thazhe s.n.d.p collage road concreting-general civil workward 10
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality mihirplappally road concreting ward 13 project no 438/24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d mihirplappally road concreting ward 13 &#x0d project no 438/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 625/25 karottathara sc coloni road concreting ward 17- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 625/25 karottathara sc coloni road concreting ward 17- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 131 24-25-madathil road concreting balance portion in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 131 24-25-madathil road concreting balance portion in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 134/23-24-safa madathil bhagam road concreting ward 16 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 134/23-24-safa madathil bhagam road concreting ward 16 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type