Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Mihirplappally Road Concreting Ward 13 Project No 438/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality&Amp#X0d
Mihirplappally Road Concreting Ward 13 &Amp#X0d
Project No 438/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (6)- 16 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETTUMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008470 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ootakkuzhi irumbootipadi road concreting in ward 13 ettumanoor municipality project no s0373/24 general civil work in ward 1
Annual plan ootakkuzhi irumbootipadi road&#x0d concreting in ward 13 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality project no s0373/24 general&#x0d civil work in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no. 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward&#x0d 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality cheruthanam pookkulathukuzhi road concreting in ward-13-pro.no. 465/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d cheruthanam pookkulathukuzhi road&#x0d concreting in ward-13-pro.no. 465/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chennattukala kurikkombu footpath concreting ward 32 project no 472/24 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chennattukala kurikkombu footpath concreting ward 32 project no 472/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality pattarmadam karaykkodu road concreting ward 9 project no 439/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d pattarmadam karaykkodu road concreting&#x0d ward 9 project no 439/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 akkunnel vadakkeparambu road concreting ward 26 project no 434/24 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 akkunnel&#x0d vadakkeparambu road concreting ward 26 &#x0d project no 434/24 ettumanoor municipality &#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Annual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Annual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pandavathpadi nedumthurathi road concreting in ward 1 ettumanoor municipality project no s0441/24 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pandavathpadi nedumthurathi road concreting in ward 1 ettumanoor municipality project no s0441/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ekkala kunnappally foot path concreting in ward 24 project no 460/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d ekkala kunnappally foot path concreting in&#x0d ward 24 project no 460/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type