Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ootakkuzhi Irumbootipadi Road Concreting In Ward 13 Ettumanoor Municipality Project No S0373/24 General Civil Work In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ootakkuzhi Irumbootipadi Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting In Ward 13 Ettumanoor&Amp#X0d
Municipality Project No S0373/24 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_685147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (18)- 1 |
| Tender Fee | 1060 |
| EMD | 11984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETTUMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1066137 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality mihirplappally road concreting ward 13 project no 438/24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d mihirplappally road concreting ward 13 &#x0d project no 438/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no. 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward&#x0d 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan mekkunnel kottakkuzhy road concrete in ward 13 ettumanoor municipality project no s0366/24 general civil work in ward 13
Annual plan mekkunnel kottakkuzhy road concrete in ward 13 ettumanoor municipality project no s0366/24 general civil work in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan mekkunnel kottakkuzhy road concrete in ward 13 ettumanoor municipality project no s0366/24 general civil work in ward 13
Annual plan mekkunnel kottakkuzhy road concrete in ward 13 ettumanoor municipality project no s0366/24 general civil work in ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type