Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mekkunnel Kottakkuzhy Road Concrete In Ward 13 Ettumanoor Municipality Project No S0366/24 General Civil Work In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mekkunnel
Kottakkuzhy Road Concrete In
Ward 13 Ettumanoor Municipality Project
No S0366/24 General Civil Work In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 8 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreAnnual plan mekkunnel kottakkuzhy road concrete in ward 13 ettumanoor municipality project no s0366/24 general civil work in ward 13
Annual plan mekkunnel kottakkuzhy road concrete in ward 13 ettumanoor municipality project no s0366/24 general civil work in ward 13
Read moreannual plan mekkunnel kottakkuzhy road concrete in ward 13 ettumanoor municipality project no s0366/24 general civil work in ward 13
annual plan mekkunnel kottakkuzhy road concrete in ward 13 ettumanoor municipality project no s0366/24 general civil work in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kottakkuzhy kizhakkenada road maintenance in ward 35 pro no.369/23 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kottakkuzhy kizhakkenada road maintenance in ward 35 pro no.369/23 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kottakkuzhy kizhakkenada road maintenance in ward 35 pro no.369/23 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kottakkuzhy kizhakkenada road maintenance in ward 35 pro no.369/23 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type