Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pandavathpadi Nedumthurathi Road Concreting In Ward 1 Ettumanoor Municipality Project No S0441/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pandavathpadi Nedumthurathi Road Concreting In Ward 1 Ettumanoor Municipality Project No S0441/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (7)- 6 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2099 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETTUMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032254 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality mihirplappally road concreting ward 13 project no 438/24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d mihirplappally road concreting ward 13 &#x0d project no 438/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chennattukala kurikkombu footpath concreting ward 32 project no 472/24 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality chennattukala kurikkombu footpath concreting ward 32 project no 472/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality pattarmadam karaykkodu road concreting ward 9 project no 439/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d pattarmadam karaykkodu road concreting&#x0d ward 9 project no 439/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 akkunnel vadakkeparambu road concreting ward 26 project no 434/24 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 akkunnel&#x0d vadakkeparambu road concreting ward 26 &#x0d project no 434/24 ettumanoor municipality &#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Annual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Annual plan madathil thekkethil road concreting in ward 17 ettumanoor municipality project no s0390/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ekkala kunnappally foot path concreting in ward 24 project no 460/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d ekkala kunnappally foot path concreting in&#x0d ward 24 project no 460/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality - radhas padrath padi road concreting-project no.096 (amount 1,00,000/- )-general civil work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality - radhas padrath padi road concreting-project no.096 (amount 1,00,000/- )-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no . 177 ration kada valyakala road concreting ward 21-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no . 177 ration kada&#x0d valyakala road concreting ward 21-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 office building constructtion ettumanoor municipality project no.s0072/24 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 office building&#x0d constructtion ettumanoor municipality &#x0d project no.s0072/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type