Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 110/24 25 Popular Road Concreting Ward 24 General Civil Work(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 110/24 25 Popular Road Concreting Ward 24 General Civil Work(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/110/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088366 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 135/23-24-cherupuram footpath concreting ward 12 (0.61l)-general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 135/23-24-cherupuram footpath concreting ward 12 (0.61l)-general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-perumannaklari gp- project no.-208/24-amlps-mullamada road re concreting-general civil work
Road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/24-25 muriyassery chengalam road re concreting-pazhaveedu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/24-25 muriyassery&#x0d chengalam road re concreting-pazhaveedu&#x0d ward-general civil work
Read more110/25,pathanamthitta municipality-popular road concreting in ward 24
110/25,pathanamthitta municipality-popular road concreting in ward 24
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipailty project no 102/23-24-kocheparamb - mulanthanam road concreting ward 13(1l)-general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipailty project no 102/23-24-kocheparamb - mulanthanam road concreting ward 13(1l)-general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 398/23-24-thadavanal mutharamkunnu road concreting ward 22 (1l)-general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 398/23-24-thadavanal mutharamkunnu road concreting ward 22 (1l)-general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 116/23-24-puthupparambil lodge road concreting ward 14 (1l)-general civil work- re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 116/23-24-puthupparambil lodge road concreting ward 14 (1l)-general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 303/23-24-shahsthamkunnu road balance portion concreting ward 17 (2l))-general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 303/23-24-shahsthamkunnu road balance portion concreting ward 17 (2l))-general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no132/23-24-koormulamtadam road protection wall and concreting ward 12 (2l )- general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no132/23-24-koormulamtadam road protection wall and concreting ward 12 (2l )- general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc-project -516/25-popular to kunjiveedu tharavadu drainage construction (re-tender)
Annual plan-kmc-project -516/25-popular to kunjiveedu tharavadu drainage construction (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type