Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalikkulam Block Panchayath 2025 26 Project No.121/26 Extension And Rennovation Of Vadanappally Bfhc Public Health Unit Buiding
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalikkulam Block Panchayath&Amp#X0d
2025 26 Project No.121/26 Extension And&Amp#X0d
Rennovation Of Vadanappally Bfhc Public&Amp#X0d
Health Unit Buiding
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_792807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/ET/LIDEW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1308736 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p 2024-25 project no.163/25-renovation of public health unit building bfhc vatanappally
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p 2024-25 project&#x0d no.163/25-renovation of public health unit&#x0d building bfhc vatanappally
Read moreAnnual plan perinthalmanna block panchayath 2025-26 /26 chenaparamb kuthirappara road rennovation
Annual plan perinthalmanna block panchayath 2025-26 /26 chenaparamb kuthirappara road rennovation&#x0d
Read more236/25-26 kidangoor gp-rennovation of vadanappally kocherippady road in ward - 3
236/25-26 kidangoor gp-rennovation of vadanappally&#x0d kocherippady road in ward - 3
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Annual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25 project no.152/25-renovation of public health lab bfhc vatanappally-second phace-general civil work
Annual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25 project&#x0d no.152/25-renovation of public health lab &#x0d bfhc vatanappally-second phace-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 glps vellanoor rennovation in chathamangalam grama panchayath-ward-16pro no-95/26
Annual plan-2025-26 glps vellanoor&#x0d rennovation in chathamangalam&#x0d grama panchayath-ward-16pro&#x0d no-95/26
Read moreAnnual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Annual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Annual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan lid ew vadakkenchery grama panchayath 2025 26 panniyakkara pipe line extension project.no. 94/26
Annual plan lid ew vadakkenchery grama panchayath 2025 26 panniyakkara pipe line extension project.no. 94/26
Read moreAnnual plan-karukutty gp pro no 371-26-panchayath office rennovation -truss work painting-general civil work
Annual plan-karukutty gp pro no 371-26-panchayath office rennovation -truss work&#x0d painting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type