Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalikkulam B P 2024 25 Project No.163/25 Renovation Of Public Health Unit Building Bfhc Vatanappally
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalikkulam B P 2024 25 Project&Amp#X0d
No.163/25 Renovation Of Public Health Unit&Amp#X0d
Building Bfhc Vatanappally
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/ET/LIDEW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276090 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25 project no.152/25-renovation of public health lab bfhc vatanappally-second phace-general civil work
Annual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25 project&#x0d no.152/25-renovation of public health lab &#x0d bfhc vatanappally-second phace-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreThalikkulam b p project no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 beautification of panchayth center vatanappally gp ward 13-thalikkulam b p project no.159/2025
Thalikkulam b p project&#x0d no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 &#x0d beautification of panchayth center &#x0d vatanappally gp ward 13-thalikkulam b p&#x0d project no.159/2025
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p project no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 - beautification of panchayth center - vatanappally gp ward 13
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p project&#x0d no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 -&#x0d beautification of panchayth center -&#x0d vatanappally gp ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p 2024 - 25 project no. 158/25-construction of drain - near b s road and house of habeeb thngal- vatanappally grama panchayath ward 17 (retender)
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p 2024 - 25 project&#x0d no. 158/25-construction of drain - near b s&#x0d road&#x0d and house of habeeb thngal- vatanappally&#x0d grama panchayath ward 17 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam block panchayath 2025-26 project no.121/26- extension and rennovation of vadanappally bfhc public health unit buiding
Annual plan-thalikkulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 project no.121/26- extension and&#x0d rennovation of vadanappally bfhc public&#x0d health unit buiding
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p-2025-26 construction of second floor -nattika ambedkar samskarika nilayam project no. 44/2026
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p-2025-26&#x0d construction of second floor -nattika&#x0d ambedkar samskarika nilayam project no.&#x0d 44/2026
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p-2025-26 construction of second floor -nattika ambedkar samskarika nilayam project no. 44/2026(retender)
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p-2025-26&#x0d construction of second floor -nattika&#x0d ambedkar samskarika nilayam project no.&#x0d 44/2026(retender)
Read more62723 annual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 kalamparambu colony renovation thalikkulam gp thalikkulam block (pro.no.1057/24)- in thalikkulam bp-general civil work
62723 annual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 kalamparambu colony renovation thalikkulam gp thalikkulam block (pro.no.1057/24)- in thalikkulam bp-general civil wok
Read more62723 annual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 kalamparambu colony renovation thalikkulam gp thalikkulam block (pro.no.1057/24)- in thalikkulam bp-general civil work
62723 annual plan-dpt tsr 2022-23 kalamparambu colony renovation thalikkulam gp thalikkulam block (pro.no.1057/24)- in thalikkulam bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type