Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Health Grant 2023 24 Pr No.151/26 Erumappetty Chc Rennovation Erumappetty Chc Building Rennovation Lab Rennovation And Furniture Purchase In Wadakkanchery Block Panchayath(2025 26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Health Grant 2023 24 Pr No.151/26 Erumappetty Chc Rennovation Erumappetty Chc Building Rennovation Lab Rennovation And Furniture Purchase In Wadakkanchery Block Panchayath(2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TN04/25-26 retedhealth |
| Tender Fee | 875 |
| EMD | 9894 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | wadakkanchery Block apnchayth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277993 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Annual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Read moreWadakkanchery block panchayath 2025-26 nellikkunnu nagar-sc comprahensive development -erumappetty gp (p.no-48/2025-26)
Wadakkanchery block panchayath 2025-26 nellikkunnu nagar-sc comprahensive development -erumappetty gp (p.no-48/2025-26)
Read moreWadakkanchery block panchayath 2025-26 kariyannur nagar-sc comprehensive development - erumappetty gp (p.no-43/2025-26)
Wadakkanchery block panchayath 2025-26 kariyannur nagar-sc comprehensive development - erumappetty gp (p.no-43/2025-26)
Read moreWadakkanchery block panchayath 2025-26 chittanda nellikkapparabil nagar-sc comprehensive development - erumappetty gp (p.no- 47/2025-26)
Wadakkanchery block panchayath 2025-26 chittanda nellikkapparabil nagar-sc comprehensive development - erumappetty gp (p.no- 47/2025-26)
Read morePalakkad block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of parali chc
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation of parali chc
Read moreAlathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 wadakkanchery chc maintenance-proj no 102
Alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 wadakkanchery chc maintenance-proj no 102
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 wadakkanchery block panchayath - compound wall for -wadakkanchery veterinary polyclinic project no. 36/26
Annual plan-2025-26 wadakkanchery block panchayath - compound wall for -wadakkanchery veterinary polyclinic project no. 36/26
Read moreAlathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 wadakkanchery chc quarters maintenance -proj no 61
Alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 wadakkanchery chc quarters maintenance -proj no 61
Read moreof your Industry type