Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Health Grant 2023 24 Chc Kanjeettukara Rennovation Koipuram Bp Pro No 155
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Health Grant 2023 24 Chc Kanjeettukara Rennovation Koipuram Bp Pro No 155
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
155/2025/AE/LIDEW/KBP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koipuram Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194222 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Annual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Annual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan -2024-2025- 217/25-rennovation works to chc enadimangalam in enadimangalam gp
Parakkodu bp-annual&#x0d plan -2024-2025- 217/25-rennovation works&#x0d to chc enadimangalam in enadimangalam&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25 valayam chc anubadhapravruthikal-(pro no.174) valayam gp
Valayam&#x0d chc anubadhapravruthika&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24/ pro. 84/24-allied works for padanad chc
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24/ pro. 84/24-allied works for padanad chc
Read moreQuotation - koipuram block panchayath - annual plan - icds conferece hall 3 rd stage rennovation 143
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath&#x0d - annual plan - icds conferece hall 3 rd stage rennovation 143
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram block panchayath- kanjettukara chc workstation electrification, ceiling, plumbing-138/23-24
Annual plan-koipuram block panchayath- kanjettukara chc workstation electrification, ceiling, plumbing-138/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type