Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ce Chz Chm T 01 2023 24 Addition Alteration Of Existing Sewer Lines Chambers And Manholes At Chandimandir Mil Station
|
| Description |
Ca No Ce Chz Chm T 01 2023 24 Addition Alteration Of Existing Sewer Lines Chambers And Manholes At Chandimandir Mil Station
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_588824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO CE CHZ/CHM/T-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 6.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER CHANDIGARH ZONE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreCe chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Ce chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCe chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Ce chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCe chz chm t 10 2024 25 construction of personnel lines other ranks living accommodation at chandimandir
Ce chz chm t 10 2024 25 construction of personnel lines other ranks living accommodation at chandimandir
Read moreCa no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Ca no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCe chz chm t 05 2025 26 provn of screening and security fence for certain roads of chandimandir mil
Ce chz chm t 05 2025 26 provn of screening and security fence for certain roads of chandimandir mil
Read moreCe chz chm t 04 2024 25 construction of single mns officers accomodation at chandimandir
Ce chz chm t 04 2024 25 construction of single mns officers accomodation at chandimandir
Read moreCa no cechz chm 06 2023 24 addition alteration to certain md accn at chandigarh mil stn
Ca no cechz chm 06 2023 24 addition alteration to certain md accn at chandigarh mil stn
Read moreDesilting of sewer manholes and sewer lines
Desilting of sewer manholes and sewer lines by using bucket cleaning machine manually from manhole to manhole of 450/600mm dia at gampalagalli from h.no.11-3-266/47 to h.no.11-3-335, mohammedguda area h.no.11-3-267/114 to h.no.11-3-664/ 238/a/47 under srinivas nagar section, sd-ii, oandm division no.vii
Read moreCa no. ce chz/chm/t-01/2025-26 provn of transit accn for officers at chandimandir
Ca no. ce chz/chm/t-01/2025-26 provn of transit accn for officers at chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type