Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ce Chz/Chm/T 01/2025 26 Provn Of Transit Accn For Officers At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ce Chz/Chm/T 01/2025 26 Provn Of Transit Accn For Officers At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_704956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE CHZ/CHM/T-01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIMANDIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=789680 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Ca no ce chz chm t 11 2025 26 addn/altn of md accn of chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCe chz chm t 04 2024 25 construction of single mns officers accomodation at chandimandir
Ce chz chm t 04 2024 25 construction of single mns officers accomodation at chandimandir
Read moreCa no ce chz chm t 14 2023 24 design and construction of single mns offrs accn at chandimandir on epc mode
Ca no ce chz chm t 14 2023 24 design and construction of single mns offrs accn at chandimandir on epc mode
Read moreCe chz chm t 05 2025 26 provn of screening and security fence for certain roads of chandimandir mil
Ce chz chm t 05 2025 26 provn of screening and security fence for certain roads of chandimandir mil
Read moreCe chz chm t 14 2023 24 design and construction of single mns offrs accn at chandimandir on epc mode
Ce chz chm t 14 2023 24 design and construction of single mns offrs accn at chandimandir on epc mode
Read moreCa no ce chz chm t 15 2023 24 provn of exhaust fans and geysers in jcos or md accn at sector d and e including augmentation of electric sup in sector d chandimandir
Ca no ce chz chm t 15 2023 24 provn of exhaust fans and geysers in jcos or md accn at sector d and e including augmentation of electric sup in sector d chandimandir
Read moreCa no ce chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Ca no ce chz chm t 01 2023 24 addition alteration of existing sewer lines chambers and manholes at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCe chz chm t 10 2024 25 construction of personnel lines other ranks living accommodation at chandimandir
Ce chz chm t 10 2024 25 construction of personnel lines other ranks living accommodation at chandimandir
Read moreCa no ce chz pat t 02 2025 26 provn of defi single jcos accn at dappar
Ca no ce chz pat t 02 2025 26 provn of defi single jcos accn at dappar
Read moreCa no ce chz/amb/t-17/2024-25 provn of klp accn ph-ii at ambala cantt
Ca no ce chz/amb/t-17/2024-25 provn of klp accn ph-ii at ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type