Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bahraich Kakardari Road (Sh 156) Ch. 3.00 To Ch. 12.000 In Financial Year 2025 26.(05 Years Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bahraich Kakardari Road (Sh 156) Ch. 3.00 To Ch. 12.000 In Financial Year 2025 26.(05 Years Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEDPW_1106141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4096/8Kam/e_Tendering/BRH-SWT Circle/2025-26 Dated - 19-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 12154 |
| EMD | 32.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2040865 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of naupedwa shivgulamganj lala bazar (odr) road ch 5.900 to 12.000 ( including 5 year maintenance
Widening and strengthening work of naupedwa shivgulamganj lala bazar (odr) road ch 5.900 to 12.000 ( including 5 year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strenthening of bahraich huzoorpur colonelganj nawabganj road (sh 155) ch. 62.350 to 105.920
Widening and strenthening of bahraich huzoorpur colonelganj nawabganj road (sh 155) ch. 62.350 to 105.920
Read moreWidening strengthening of road between bahraich-huzoorpur-karnailganj road sh-155 km-05 to bahraich-faizabad-azamgarh road sh-30 via block chittaura and maharaja suhaildev smarak dharmik sthal road ch- 0-00 to ch- 5-400 under dharmarthyojna
Widening strengthening of road between bahraich-huzoorpur-karnailganj road sh-155 km-05 to bahraich-faizabad-azamgarh road sh-30 via block chittaura and maharaja suhaildev smarak dharmik sthal road ch- 0-00 to ch- 5-400 under dharmarthyojna
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road between bahraich huzoorpur karnailganj road sh-155 km-05 to bahraich-faizabad-azamgarh road sh-30 via block chittaura and maharaja suhaildev smarak dharmik sthal road ch. 0.00 to ch. 5.400 under dharmarth yojna
Widening and strengthening of road between bahraich huzoorpur karnailganj road sh-155 km-05 to bahraich-faizabad-azamgarh road sh-30 via block chittaura and maharaja suhaildev smarak dharmik sthal road ch. 0.00 to ch. 5.400 under dharmarth yojna
Read moreStrengthening of lucknow-nagram-nigoha road (mdr-91c) ch. 12.000 to 27.425
Strengthening of lucknow-nagram-nigoha road (mdr-91c) ch. 12.000 to 27.425
Read moreWidening and strengthening of plilibheet basti road (sh-26) ch. 354.330 to 375.00
Widening and strengthening of plilibheet basti road (sh-26) ch. 354.330 to 375.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bahraich-banda sh-13 e form chainage 315.900 to 320.800 in banda district
Widening and strengthening of bahraich-banda sh-13 e form chainage 315.900 to 320.800 in banda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bahraich-faizabad-azamgarh (sh-30) from ch. 0.000 to 10.00, ch. 29.000 to 36.000 and 37.000 to 39.000 under rajya yoaja in financial year - 2024-25 at district bahraich.(05 years maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work of bahraich-faizabad-azamgarh (sh-30) from ch. 0.000 to 10.00, ch. 29.000 to 36.000 and 37.000 to 39.000 under rajya yoaja in financial year - 2024-25 at district bahraich.(05 years maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan road (sh-40) in ch. 20.000 to 29.750
Widening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan road (sh-40) in ch. 20.000 to 29.750
Read moreWidening strengthening in 04 lane of maya tanda sh 30a ch 0 to 14
Widening strengthening in 04 lane of maya tanda sh 30a ch 0 to 14
Read moreof your Industry type