Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Lucknow Mohan Road (Sh 40) In Ch. 20.000 To 29.750
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Lucknow Mohan Road (Sh 40) In Ch. 20.000 To 29.750
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_992030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7549/523(2) C-LKO.CIR/24-25 Dated- 13/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752883 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreRoad signage work at lucknow-mohan road -sh-40- in ch 20-000 to 29-750 in lucknow district
Road signage work at lucknow-mohan road -sh-40- in ch 20-000 to 29-750 in lucknow district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lakhimpur mohammdi road mdr 86 ch 0.000 to 20.000 two lane with paved shoulders
Widening and strengthening of lakhimpur mohammdi road mdr 86 ch 0.000 to 20.000 two lane with paved shoulders
Read moreWidening and strengthing of lucknow kursi mahmoodabad road (sh-172) (ch. 51.000-54.190)
Widening and strengthing of lucknow kursi mahmoodabad road (sh-172) (ch. 51.000-54.190)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of plilibheet basti road (sh-26) ch. 354.330 to 375.00
Widening and strengthening of plilibheet basti road (sh-26) ch. 354.330 to 375.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of munshi kewali baghauli road (odr) from ch-0.000 to ch-8.500 in lucknow district.
Widening and strengthening of munshi kewali baghauli road (odr) from ch-0.000 to ch-8.500 in lucknow district.
Read moreof your Industry type